Is Assorted Jelly Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Glucose-fructose, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Assorted Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking