Is ASSORTED JELLY STICKS, ASSORTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (STRAWBERRY, MANGO, APPLE, GRAPE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW#5, FD&C RED#40, FD&C BLUE#1).
Check ASSORTED JELLY STICKS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED JELLY STICKS, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


