Is ASSORTED JORDAN ALMONDS CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, RED #3, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE), MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX).

Check ASSORTED JORDAN ALMONDS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go