Is ASSORTED JUNIOR POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, LIME, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check ASSORTED JUNIOR POPS, GRAPE, ORANGE, LIME, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go