Is ASSORTED JUNIOR POPS, LIME, ORANGE, GRAPE AND CHERRY POPS Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- root beer
root beer
Dietitian noteBeer is made from grains. Unless the product is labeled wheat-free, it should be avoided.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Artificial Flavor (Cherry, Lime, Grape, Root Beer And Banana), Natural Orange Flavor, Artificial Colors (Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, And 6), Annato-turmeric Color, Sodium Benzoate
Check ASSORTED JUNIOR POPS, LIME, ORANGE, GRAPE AND CHERRY POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED JUNIOR POPS, LIME, ORANGE, GRAPE AND CHERRY POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
ASSORTED JUNIOR POPS, LIME, ORANGE, GRAPE AND CHERRY POPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


