Is Assorted Large Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Yellow 5&6, Red 3&40, Blue1, Titanium Dioxide), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Assorted Large Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Large Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Assorted Large Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


