Is ASSORTED LEMONADE SWIRLS FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, WATERMELON, POMEGRANATE, CLASSIC LEMONADE, LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
LEMONADE: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, FD&C YELLOW #5. BLUEBERRY LEMONADE: WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1. LIME LEMONADE: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1. POMEGRANATE LEMONADE: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FD&C YELLOW #5. STRAWBERRY LEMONADE: WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5. WATERMELON LEMONADE: WATER, SUGAR, WATERMELON PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check ASSORTED LEMONADE SWIRLS FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, WATERMELON, POMEGRANATE, CLASSIC LEMONADE, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED LEMONADE SWIRLS FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, WATERMELON, POMEGRANATE, CLASSIC LEMONADE, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BANANA SPLIT BANANA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FUDGE AND STRAWBERRY SWIRLS, PINEAPPLE, NUTS, BANANA SPLIT
7 Select Orange, Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Lemon, Strawberry, Grapefruit, Mango, Lime, Watermelon, Grape, Blueberry Gummi Bears, Orange, Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Lemon, Strawberry, Grapefruit, Mango, Lime, Watermelon, Grape, Blueberry
Where to buy
ASSORTED LEMONADE SWIRLS FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, WATERMELON, POMEGRANATE, CLASSIC LEMONADE, LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


