Is ASSORTED MEXICAN GUM CANDY, ASSORTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SORBITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES F.D.&C. BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5 DYE, RED 40 LAKE, & RED 3 DYE). B.H.T. TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check ASSORTED MEXICAN GUM CANDY, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go