Is ASSORTED MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, ASSORTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ASSORTED MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


