Is ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, PEANUT CLUSTER, TRUFFLE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, NUT CARAMEL, VANILLA CREAM, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, PEANUTS, CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVES COLOR)), COCOA POWDER, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT], SALT, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), APRICOTS WITH SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVES COLOR), STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DRIED EGG WHITES, INVERTASE (ENZYME), PECANS, WALNUTS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), FD&C COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1 & 2), HONEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, SORBITOL, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, MAPLE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, WATER, CITRIC ACID), CARMINE COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN, RASPBERRIES, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, LEMON PEEL AND EVAPORATED MILK (MILK DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3).
Check ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, PEANUT CLUSTER, TRUFFLE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, NUT CARAMEL, VANILLA CREAM, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, PEANUT CLUSTER, TRUFFLE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, NUT CARAMEL, VANILLA CREAM, CHOCOLATE BUTTER CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
Reese's Caramel Big Cup Milk Chocolate With Peanut Butter & Caramel
RXBAR Nut Butter & Oat - Honey Cinnamon Peanut Butter, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter
KIND Protein Bar 7 Dark Chocolate Nut, 7 Crunchy Peanut Butter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


