Is ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES, MILK & DARK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, PECANS, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID AND HONEY.

Check ASSORTED MILK & DARK CHOCOLATES, MILK & DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping