Is Assorted Mini Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Pack Including Crunch Butterfinger & Baby Ruth 35.9 oz. Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt), Butterfinger Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa, Milk, Salt, Yellow Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color, Baby Ruth Sugar, Corn Syrup, Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Coconut And Soybean Oils, Water, Cocoa, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Glycerin, Dairy Product Solids, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Esters, Carrageenan, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Crunch Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor)
Check Assorted Mini Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Pack Including Crunch Butterfinger & Baby Ruth 35.9 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Mini Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Pack Including Crunch Butterfinger & Baby Ruth 35.9 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
That's It Strawberry & Banana Mini Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Werther's Original Assorted Candy Variety Pack, Sugar Free, 3 Flavors
COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH
Quaker Chewy Dark Chocolate Chunk, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip & S'mores Granola Bars Variety Pack - 15.2oz 18ct
That's It Mango & Blueberry Mini Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Assorted Mini Chocolate Candy Bars Variety Pack Including Crunch Butterfinger & Baby Ruth 35.9 oz. is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


