Is Assorted Oatmilk Chocolate Truffles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), cocoa butter, chocolate, oat extract powder*, almond butter, rice extract powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural and artificial flavors. *gluten free oats
Check Assorted Oatmilk Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assorted Oatmilk Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


