Is ASSORTED ORGANIC SMOOTH FRUIT SORBET BARS, TROPICAL TWIRL MANGO PINEAPPLE, LEAPING LIME CHERRY LIME, FLUTTER BERRY BLUEBERRY LEMON, BABBLE BERRY STRAWBERRY POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY POMEGRANATE INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR (CARROT CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE, CHOKEBERRY CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM. MANGO PINEAPPLE INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR (CARROT CONCENTRATE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, PUMPKIN CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM. CHERRY LIME INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE AND CHOKEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM. BLUEBERRY LEMON INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE AND PUMPKIN JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check ASSORTED ORGANIC SMOOTH FRUIT SORBET BARS, TROPICAL TWIRL MANGO PINEAPPLE, LEAPING LIME CHERRY LIME, FLUTTER BERRY BLUEBERRY LEMON, BABBLE BERRY STRAWBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go