Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASSORTED RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, ASSORTED RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, RASPBERRY JAM, COCOA, HONEY, MALT SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLAN POWDER, YELLOW #5.

Check ASSORTED RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, ASSORTED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ASSORTED RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, ASSORTED RASPBERRY | Spoonful