Is ASSORTED RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, ASSORTED RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, RASPBERRY JAM, COCOA, HONEY, MALT SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLAN POWDER, YELLOW #5.
Check ASSORTED RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, ASSORTED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, ASSORTED RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


