Is ASSORTED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, ASSORTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUMACACIA, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ASSORTED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


