Is ASSORTED SOFT PUFFS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check ASSORTED SOFT PUFFS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED SOFT PUFFS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


