Is ASSORTED STARLIGHTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, INVERT SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND BLUE #1.
Check ASSORTED STARLIGHTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED STARLIGHTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


