Is ASSORTED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS POPS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Strawberry Essence, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Red 3, Ascorbic Acid, May Contain Milk
Check ASSORTED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS POPS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS POPS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
ASSORTED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS POPS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


