Is ASSORTED SWIRLED ICE SQUEEZE - UP TUBES FROZEN DESSERT, RAINBOW, CHERRY MELON, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE DREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE, GUAR, AND XANTHAN GUMS, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6. IF ORANGE DREAM; ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ASSORTED SWIRLED ICE SQUEEZE - UP TUBES FROZEN DESSERT, RAINBOW, CHERRY MELON, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED SWIRLED ICE SQUEEZE - UP TUBES FROZEN DESSERT, RAINBOW, CHERRY MELON, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


