Is ASSORTED SWIRLED ICE SQUEEZE - UP TUBES FROZEN DESSERT, RAINBOW, CHERRY MELON, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE DREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE, GUAR, AND XANTHAN GUMS, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6. IF ORANGE DREAM; ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ASSORTED SWIRLED ICE SQUEEZE - UP TUBES FROZEN DESSERT, RAINBOW, CHERRY MELON, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED SWIRLED ICE SQUEEZE - UP TUBES FROZEN DESSERT, RAINBOW, CHERRY MELON, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


