Is assorted teddt bears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Acids (Citic Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (E331), Flavourings, Colours E102,e129, E133, E132)
Check assorted teddt bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open assorted teddt bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


