Is ASSORTED TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT AND SOYA LECITHIN.
Check ASSORTED TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


