Is ASSORTED TOFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT & SOYA LECITHIN.

Check ASSORTED TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing