Is ASSORTED TOFFEES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (MILK, SUGAR), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ASSORTED TOFFEES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED TOFFEES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


