Is ASSORTED TWIN POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Caramel Color, May Contain Milk
Check ASSORTED TWIN POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED TWIN POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
Where to buy
ASSORTED TWIN POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


