Is ASSORTED WILD FRUIT HARD CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLYGLYCITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL LIME FLAVOR, LEMON OIL, ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, BEET POWDER, ANNATTO, YELLOW RIBOFLAVIN), SUCRALOSE.
Check ASSORTED WILD FRUIT HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED WILD FRUIT HARD CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


