Is Assortiment de luxe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, Huiles (de palme, végétale) modifiées, Noisettes, Pâte de cacao, Beurre de cacao, Noix de coco, Farine de blé, Lait écrémé en poudre, Poudre de lactosérum, Poudre de cacao, Amandes, Gras de lait anhydre, Amidon de blé, Lécithine de soja et/ou de tournesol, Amidon de tapioca, Arômes, Protéines de lactosérum, Gomme arabique, Bicarbonate de sodium, Lait en poudre, Sel, Bicarbonate d'ammonium.
Check Assortiment de luxe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assortiment de luxe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


