Is Assumption Abbey Fruit Cake in Traditional Tin, 2 lbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Pineapple, English Walnuts, Eggs, Flour, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Wine, Cherries, Butter (Salt Added), Corn Syrup, Currants, Citron, Rum, Orange & Lemon Peel, Pecans, Whole Milk, Imitation Vanilla (Propylene Glycol, Caramel Color), Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Mace, Sodium Propionate Added As A

Check Assumption Abbey Fruit Cake in Traditional Tin, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Assumption Abbey Fruit Cake in Traditional Tin, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Loaf

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast