Is Assured Instant Hand Sanitizer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, carbomer, triethanolamine, glycerin, propylene glycol, fragrance, aloe barbadensis leaf juice, fd, c blue no.1, fd, c yellow no.5

Check Assured Instant Hand Sanitizer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle