Is Asterisk Kitchen Meli Melo Meringues - 45g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<strong>~ingredients~</strong>
Check Asterisk Kitchen Meli Melo Meringues - 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asterisk Kitchen Meli Melo Meringues - 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Asterisk Kitchen Meli Melo Meringues - 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


