Is Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients; 15 - 30% Sodium Carbonate, 5-15% Sodium Carbonate Peroxyhydrate, <5% Sodium Silicate, Citric Acid, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume, Enzymes, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Polycarboxylates, EDTA

Check Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astonish All in 1 Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown