Is Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Butoxydiglycol, Undeceth-40, C9-11 Pareth-3, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Oleate, Parfum, Alkyl Dimethyl Betaine, Diethylene Glycol, 1,2 Propanediamine, C10-C16 Alkylderivatives, reaction product with 2-Chloro Acetic Acids, CI 19140
Check Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Where to buy
Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


