Is Astonish Power Clean Toilet Bowl Tabs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
≥30% Sulphamidic Acid, 15-30% Sodium Carbonate, <5% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Anionic Surfactants, Perfume
Check Astonish Power Clean Toilet Bowl Tabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish Power Clean Toilet Bowl Tabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astonish Power Clean Toilet Bowl Tabs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning


