Is Astonish Premium Edition Leather Conditioning Cleaner Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
non-ionic surfactants, aliphatic hydrocarbons, polycarboxylates, benzisothiazolinone, octylisothiazolinone and methylisothiazolinone), perfume containing benzyl salicylate, linalool and hexyl cinnamal
Check Astonish Premium Edition Leather Conditioning Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish Premium Edition Leather Conditioning Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Astonish Premium Edition Leather Conditioning Cleaner is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning


