Is Astor Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar, Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check Astor Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astor Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bar, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


