Is Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin A (Beta Carotene), Vitamin D3), Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Agar, Pectin, Lactase, Active Bacterial Cultures, Made With Vitamins A And D Fortified Skim Milk, Contains: Milk

Check Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking