Is Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackCooking Base
Tree Nut Free? Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain | Spoonful