Is Astro Original 3.25% Balkan Yogourt Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Colour, Agar, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Astro Original 3.25% Balkan Yogourt Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original 3.25% Balkan Yogourt Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Astro Original 3.25% Balkan Yogourt Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


