Is Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Honey Coffee, Cocoa, Natural Flavour, Natural Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping