Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Peach Single Serve Cup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fruit Blend (Sugar, Water, Peaches, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour), Cream, Honey, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Peach Single Serve Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Peach Single Serve Cup is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Peach Single Serve Cup | Spoonful