Is Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Single Serve Cup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Honey, Natural Flavour, Natural Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Single Serve Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Single Serve Cup is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Astro Original Balkan Style All-Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Single Serve Cup | Spoonful