Is Astro Original Balkan Yoghurt - Fieldberry, Strawberry, Blueberry, Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry: Skim milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Rice starch, Pectin, Natural flavour, Black carrot juice, Lemon juice concentrate, Active bacterial cultures. Peach: Skim milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Peaches, Rice starch, Natural flavour, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate, Annatto, Active bacterial cultures. Blueberry: Skim milk, Cream, Sugar, Water. Blueberries, Natural flavour, Rice starch, Pectin, Blueberry juice, Carrot juice, Lemon juice concentrate, Active bacterial cultures. Fieldberry: Skim milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Blueberries, Strawberries, Raspberries, Rice starch, Natural flavour, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate, Black carrot juice. Active bacterial cultures.

Check Astro Original Balkan Yoghurt - Fieldberry, Strawberry, Blueberry, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping