Is Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Banana Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Agar, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Banana Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Banana Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Banana Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable


