Is Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Cherry Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Agar, Natural Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Original Natural Yogurt, Cherry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


