Is Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Agar, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


