Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Agar, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk

Check Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Astro Original Yogurt, Lemon | Spoonful