Is Astro Original Yogurt, Vanilla Cream / Lime / Coconut / Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Agar, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk

Check Astro Original Yogurt, Vanilla Cream / Lime / Coconut / Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original Yogurt, Vanilla Cream / Lime / Coconut / Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaCitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking