No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Astro Smooth 'n Fruity Stirred Vanilla Yogourt 1.5% Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Astro Smooth 'n Fruity Stirred Vanilla Yogourt 1.5% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Smooth 'n Fruity Stirred Vanilla Yogourt 1.5% is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Astro Smooth 'n Fruity Stirred Vanilla Yogourt 1.5% | Spoonful